Placeholder

MEFENAMIC ACID 100 MG + PARACETAMOL 250 MG (EACH 5ML CONTAINS) DOUBLE STRENGTH

Brand Name : SPASMOD P FORTE

Composition :

MEFENAMIC ACID 100 MG + PARACETAMOL 250 MG (EACH 5ML CONTAINS) DOUBLE STRENGTH

Price : 89.00

Packing : 30ML

Category: